In Memory

 

      IN LOVING MEMORY

In loving Memory- North Miami Senior Class of l962

 

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2021
James Marshall Allcorn  
Veronica Dolore Casale  
Morris Allan Goodman
Paul Gysan  

2020
Rita M Ritter ((martin))
David Talbot  
Sunnie Taylor  

2019
Daniel Roger Friedman
Dominic Louis Fulginiti (Fulginiti)  
Barry Jay Goldstein
Diane Kurtz ((paul))  

2018
John Richard Fujarczyk  
Doris Pearl Warren ((miner))  
James (Randy) Wilkinson  

2017
Jack M Guise  
Kenneth L Lipman
Ronald Macchiarolo  
Thomas Michael Thomas  
John Wirth  

2016
Glenn Carstensen
Donna Rae Hollingsworth ((brooks))  
Jim Hummel
Janie Stewart ((ladwig))

2015
Sharon Elaine Merry
Bart E Sanfilippo  
Peter Joseph Sarron Jr  

2014
Eileen Breton ((stearns))  
David Matchus
Ron Villella  

2013
Linda Bockhold  

2012
Anna M Papale ((martin))  
Gaye Ann Taks  
Nancy Tardy ((young))  

2009
Rodney Parsons  

2008
Penny Hook  

1999
Sharon Widdekind  

1995
John Romanelli  

1970
Steven James Gardner  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Daisy Alameda (Bannon)  
Harold Ashby  
John Raymond Astling Jr  
Patty Lou Baker  
Ronald Baringhaus
Michael Charles Barnes  
Stephen Foster Barton  
Judith Lynn Baskind (Berman)  
Paul Beeman  
Bobbi B Begal
Kenneth Bloch  
Robert Burgamy  
Dudley Mc Swain Cawthon
Nicolene Coker  
Carol Cole ((mc Enery))
Robert Brian Cornell
Steve Dashiff  
Harry Davies  
Beverly Jo Davis  
Caren Toni DE Marco  
Richard Deno  
Elaine Dunn  
Elaine Edwards ((stewart))  
Harry Eisen  
Concetta Fasso  
Jeffrey Paul Flaum
Anne Forro (Frei)  
Renee Marrie Frangk
Aliene Gaines  
George Garcia  
Susan Goldman (Epstein)  
Carolyn Gray  
Susan Green Surloff  
Friedrich Grothman  
Don Hansill  
Marvin Harris  
Roy Hartley  
Richard Headley  
Roberta Herbert  
Norman Hull  
Dorothy Jacobsen  
David Kelker  
Dorothy Kempner (Rosenthal)  
Marvin Kerstein
Edward Kirkland  
Kenneth Jairell Klee  
Gayle Klotz  
Charles Raymond Leonard  
Karen W Lind ((cornwell))
Ingrid Lindquist  
Robert Lynde  
Jeffrey F Lynn  
Cheryl McGary  
Deborah Millman  
Edward Milmore  
Doris Minin  
Jimmy Muthart  
Carol Norton (Degroodt)  
Vincent Nunez  
John Nyberg  
Kenneth Osborn Jr  
William Osborne  
Christine Panton  
Roseann Papale (Devivo)  
Lawrence Ken Patch  
Robert Phebus  
John Puckle  
Patricia Radiano (Robison)  
Douglas Ross  
Ronnie Jane Rudnick  
William A Schofield  
Joan (Sara) Siesholtz (Sweetwood)  
Edward Allen Slater  
Robert Snow  
Carol Sowers ((haire))
Johnny Lloyd Speake  
Ellen Jane Stern  
Clifford Stewart  
Michael R Storace  
Mary Stratigos  
Joel Strnad  
William A Sturn  
Cathey Sturtevant  
Robert Lee Sullivan Jr  
Boyd (Pete) Tate  
Jerald Taylor  
Eugene Tolomeo  
Rodney Stuart Urbanek  
Emil P Verdi Jr  
Aven Daniel Vickers  
Matti Vilbas  
Marti Vitch  
Myra Weinstein  
Henry Wickett
Lynn Widener
Gary Womble  
Barbara Ann Zaleski (Beecher)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.